Riddick Bowe
Acting1967-08-10 (58 age)
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Total Credits
12
Acting
12
First Credit
1990
Latest Credit
2024
All Roles(12)Acting(12)Directing(0)Producing(0)

7.9
TVThe Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
Bo
1990

7.5
TVMartin
Actor
1992

9.0
MovieBad Boy's 10th Anniversary... The Hits
Actor
2004

6.4
MovieDeath of a Dynasty
Self
2003

4.0
MovieNight of 100 Stars III
Self
1990
Movie
Harry Carpenter Presents Boxing Bedlam
Actor
1998
MovieRiddick Bowe vs. Jesse Ferguson
Self
1993
MovieThe Final Round
Self
2024
MovieEvander Holyfield vs Riddick Bowe I
Actor
1992
MovieEvander Holyfield vs. Riddick Bowe III
Himself
1995
MovieEvander Holyfield vs. Riddick Bowe II
Himself
1993
MovieRiddick Bowe vs. Pierre Coetzer
Self
1992